RECORDED LESSONS (Press the Play link to the right of the lesson title)

  1. PlayThe Life of the Flesh (Afternoon Worship)
    Bobby Liddell (Guest Speaker)
  2. PlayThe Truth About the Church (Morning Worship)
    Bobby Liddell (Guest Speaker)
  3. PlayThe Truth About the Church (Bible Class)
    Bobby Liddell (Guest Speaker)
  4. PlayLessons from Jonah (Part 4)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  5. PlayLessons from Jonah (Part 3)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  6. PlayLessons from Jonah (Part 2)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  7. PlayLessons from Jonah (Part 1)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  8. PlayAbel Speaks (Part 4)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  9. PlayAbel Speaks (Part 3)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  10. PlayAbel Speaks (Part 2)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  11. PlayAbel Speaks (Part 1)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  12. PlayJoys of Heaven (Afternoon Worship)
    Mike Ray (Guest Speaker)
  13. PlayJoys of Living (Morning Worship)
    Mike Ray (Guest Speaker)
  14. PlayJoys of Teaching (Bible Class)
    Mike Ray (Guest Speaker)
  15. PlayThe Baptism of John (Part 10)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  16. PlayThe Baptism of John (Part 9)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  17. PlayThe Baptism of John (Part 8)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  18. PlayThe Baptism of John (Part 7)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  19. PlayThe Baptism of John (Part 6)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  20. PlayThe Baptism of John (Part 5)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  21. PlayThe Baptism of John (Part 4)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  22. PlayThe Baptism of John (Part 3)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  23. PlayThe Baptism of John (Part 2)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  24. PlayThe Baptism of John (Part 1)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  25. PlayPaul the Preacher (Afternoon Worship)
    Rick Lawson (Guest Speaker)
  26. PlayFrom Beyond the Grave (Morning Worship)
    Rick Lawson (Guest Speaker)
  27. PlayUnity (Bible Class)
    Rick Lawson (Guest Speaker)
  28. PlaySpiritual Blessings (Afternoon Worship)
    Guyton Montgomery (Guest Speaker)
  29. PlayBeholding God (Morning Worship)
    Guyton Montgomery (Guest Speaker)
  30. PlayTraining to Prevent Liberalism (Bible Class)
    Guyton Montgomery (Guest Speaker)
  31. PlayGifts (Part 4)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  32. PlayGifts (Part 3)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  33. PlayGifts (Part 2)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  34. PlayGifts (Part 1)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  35. PlayTechnology (Afternoon Worship)
    Jason Hilburn (Guest Speaker)
  36. PlayGod has All Authority (Morning Worship)
    Jason Hilburn (Guest Speaker)
  37. PlayGod has All Authority (Bible Class)
    Jason Hilburn (Guest Speaker)
  38. PlayNoah (Part 4)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  39. PlayNoah (Part 3)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  40. PlayNoah (Part 2)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  41. PlayNoah (Part 1)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  42. PlayClouds (Part 2)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  43. PlayClouds (Part 1)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  44. PlayParable of the Sower (Afternoon Worship)
    Jason Holladay (Guest Speaker)
  45. PlayTMI (Morning Worship)
    Jason Holladay (Guest Speaker)
  46. PlayLiving Godly (Bible Class)
    Jason Holladay (Guest Speaker)
  47. PlayMust (Part 2)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  48. PlayMust (Part 1)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  49. PlayHow Do I Know I Love God (Part 2)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  50. PlayHow Do I Know I Love God (Part 1)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  51. PlayHappiness (Part 2)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  52. PlayHappiness (Part 1)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  53. PlayCovetousness (Afternoon Worship)
    Jack Cates (Guest Speaker)
  54. PlayGod Will Provide (Morning Worship)
    Jack Cates (Guest Speaker)
  55. PlayJehovah (Bible Class)
    Jack Cates (Guest Speaker)
  56. PlayQueen of Sheeba (Hurricane Worship)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  57. PlayForgetting God
    Mark Howze (Guest Speaker)
  58. PlayPleasing God
    Mark Howze (Guest Speaker)
  59. PlayThe B-I-B-L-E
    Mark Howze (Guest Speaker)
  60. PlayWomen
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  61. PlayMothers
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  62. PlayChurch Growth
    Charles Box (Guest Speaker)
  63. PlayThe Tabernacle
    Jason Hilburn (Guest Speaker)
  64. PlayThe Greatest Commandment
    Alan Compton (Guest Speaker)
  65. PlaySoldiers for Christ the King
    Alan Compton (Guest Speaker)
  66. PlayKnowledge
    Joel Wheeler (Guest Speaker)
  67. PlayTempted
    Joel Wheeler (Guest Speaker)
  68. PlayFullness of Time
    Joel Wheeler (Guest Speaker)
  69. PlayEnduring Persecution (Afternoon Worship)
    Nathan Nichols (Guest Speaker)
  70. PlayEnduring Persecution (Morning Worship)
    Nathan Nichols (Guest Speaker)
  71. PlayPower (Evening Worship)
    Frank Chesser (Guest Speaker)
  72. PlayElijah (Morning Worship)
    Frank Chesser (Guest Speaker)
  73. PlayIsaiah (Bible Class)
    Frank Chesser (Guest Speaker)
  74. PlayConversions In Acts (Morning Worship)
    Jason Hilburn (Guest Speaker)
  75. PlayBe Not Deceived (Bible Class)
    Jason Hilburn (Guest Speaker)
  76. PlayPsalms 15
    Nathan Nichols (Guest Speaker)
  77. PlayHome
    Alan Compton (Guest Speaker)
  78. PlayNow That I am a Christian (Part 2)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  79. PlayNow That I am a Christian (Part 1)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  80. PlayBible Translations (Lesson 2)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  81. PlayBible Translations (Lesson 1)
    Jeff Grimes (Minister)
  82. PlayFaithful Attendance (Evening Worship)
    David Dunn (Guest Speaker)

← [Back]